Asian Under-14

Download One Page Calendar of Asian Under 14 Circuit (PDF) – 2017 (Updated 13th Feb 2017)

Boys Under 14
Rankings as on 30th Jan 2017
ATF RANKPLAYERFEDERATIONPOINTSTOTAL POINTSTOURNAMENTS
1Shelbayh AbedallahJordan Tennis Federation2664.752824.758
2Sadek JalalFederation Libanaise de Tennis137513756
3Shin MaksimUzbekistan Tennis Federation132513256
4Saidmuhamedov AbdurahmanUzbekistan Tennis Federation11881491.59
5Abdumalikov SamandarUzbekistan Tennis Federation109610966
6AlAzmeh TaymSyrian Arab Tennis Federation1064.51064.53
7Gauntlett Tim ThomasHong Kong Tennis Association ltd1055.51158.59
8Niyazov AzizbekUzbekistan Tennis Federation938.5956.57
9Nirundorn TanapattLawn Tennis Association of Thailand9111073.59
10Liew Christian Andre ShengLawn Tennis Association of Malaysia817.58257
11Nilaweera ChathuryaSri Lanka Tennis Association7407403
12Jeon Je WonKorea Tennis Association7037036
13Kannangara PesanjithSri Lanka Tennis Association691.5691.54
14Dissanayake NelakaSri Lanka Tennis Association658.5658.53
15Alobaidan QassimSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation6516514
16Alkotop MohammadJordan Tennis Federation6506502
17Sohrab DokmechinTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran6406404
18Djaroueh PierreSyrian Tennis Federation6306304
19Naif RashedYemen Tennis Federation583.75583.753
20Zhumabaev AmangeldiKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation5505504
21Wang XiaofeiChinese Tennis Association5455451
22Kanyaphan PhathikoneLao Tennis Federation ltf488.5488.55
23Baroudi HassanSyrian Arab Tennis Federation4804806
24Yoon HyeondeokKorea Tennis Association4534534
25Sharifov IssamjonNational Tennis Federation of the Republic of Tajikistan444.5444.54
26Bajracharya SamyakAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association425.5425.54
27Ankhbayar TamirMongolian Tennis Association403.5403.54
28Timofei GoloshchapovKazakhstan Tennis Federation4034034
29Wong Chak Lam ColemanHong Kong Tennis Association ltd3964137
30Taskali DaniyalKazakhstan Tennis Federation3873875
31Sadikov AbbosUzbekistan Tennis Federation3803805
32Subedi AaditAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association3723724
33Mirzaganiev FayzulloUzbekistan Tennis Federation3563564
34Mavlonov BerdierUzbekistan Tennis Federation3543545
35Nurmukhamedov RasulUzbekistan Tennis Federation353.9353.95
36Orynbasar IslamKazakhstan Tennis Federation3393395
37Lam HugoMacau Tennis Association322.9322.92
38Darken DaniyalKazakhstan Tennis Federation3193247
39Zhan ZhengChinese Tennis Association312.5312.51
40Vaz LestonAll India Tennis Association3093177
41Lee Hon ChunHong Kong Tennis Association ltd2972976
42Talavar YunesTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran2962965
42Miro BaherSyrian Arab Tennis Federation2962966
44Amirul Mohd. Al-RaoufPhilippine Tennis Association2952953
45Delloye MelchiorFrance2802802
46Cheung Yu Ching TigerHong Kong Tennis Association ltd278.5278.53
47Yerezhep BekzhanKazakhstan Tennis Federation275.9275.95
48Fayzullaev IbrokhimUzbekistan Tennis Federation2722725
49Song WoodamKorea Tennis Association2652655
50Shukurov AkbarshokhUzbekistan Tennis Federation2592595
51El Natour MostaphaFederation Libanaise de Tennis258.5258.54
52Khairutdinov ArturKazakhstan Tennis Federation2562565
53Wong Tin Chi KobeHong Kong Tennis Association ltd2542544
54Jang YunseokKorea Tennis Association2522525
55Hooda KrishanAll India Tennis Association2502501
55Yamanaka AsahiJapan Tennis Association2502501
57Chopra AdityaAll India Tennis Association2452487
58Abu Hassoun AousSyrian Arab Tennis Federation240.5240.55
59Lee Marvin Mang HinHong Kong Tennis Association ltd2342397
59Sim WoohyukKorea Tennis Association2342344
61Wai Ching WahHong Kong Tennis Association ltd2242287
62Chernomaz AlexanderKazakhstan Tennis Federation211.5211.56
63Wen GuanglinChinese Tennis Association204.5204.51
64Miyoshi KentaJapan Tennis Association2032032
65Tangri DhruvAll India Tennis Association2002001
65Naghnagh Mohamad YamanSyrian Arab Tennis Federation2002001
67Odilov KodirjonUzbekistan Tennis Federation1991993
68Sanvarov Mirzo UlugbekUzbekistan Tennis Federation1972067
69James Van HerzeeleBelgium1941942
70Alimbekov UlanKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation1931935
71Zufarov FirdavsUzbekistan Tennis Federation1901901
71Kang GunukKorea Tennis Association1901903
73Tam MeleagerMacau Tennis Association189.5189.52
74Turdiev IsmailUzbekistan Tennis Federation183.5183.56
75Yazdani AliTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran1831832
76Majoli Maggioli Taentawam TaddeoLawn Tennis Association of Thailand1801806
77Wen GuangsenChinese Tennis Association178.5178.51
78Azar Marco AntonioFederation Libanaise de Tennis1781783
79Karakayev AdilKazakhstan Tennis Federation1741745
80Park DogeonKorea Tennis Association1681686
81Tegay VladislavUzbekistan Tennis Federation1651653
82SOHRABI SepehrTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran1641644
83Kolganov KirillKazakhstan Tennis Federation163.9163.94
84Kapoor RudraAll India Tennis Association1621622
85SARMA KRITANTAAll India Tennis Association1501501
85Taoka DaichiJapan Tennis Association1501501
87Abdulaziz AlrajehSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation1491495
88Ergashboyev NurmuhammadUzbekistan Tennis Federation1431433
88Aleskerov RamisKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation1431432
88Cho Min KyuKorea Tennis Association1431431
88Zubaid UtshoBangladesh Tennis Federation1431433
92Mohd Noor Ariffin Muhammad Nur ImanLawn Tennis Association of Malaysia1371371
93Sachdeva Amitoj SinghAll India Tennis Association1341342
94Wepamyradov SerdarTurkmenistan Tennis Federation1311312
95Kamchibekov IlgizKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation1301302
95Chen Chung-YuChinese Taipei Tennis Association1301301
97Sohail Iqbal Nalain AbbasPakistan Tennis Federation129.25129.252
98Siddharth Reddy VaadaUnited States1291294
99Turgunov BoburkhonUzbekistan Tennis Federation126.5126.54
100Patel DevAll India Tennis Association1261263
101Alrajeh AmroSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation1221223
102Lee Jun HwanKorea Tennis Association1211215
103Park Jae SungKorea Tennis Association1201205
103Pokinsagethasiri ShisanuphongLawn Tennis Association of Thailand1201202
103Goldsmith AmbitiousAll India Tennis Association1201202
103Alyafei NasserQatar Tennis Federation1201201
103Zainal AbdulazizQatar Tennis Federation1201201
108Md Roman HossainBangladesh Tennis Federation117.5117.53
109Giri AryanAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association1171173
110Auytayakul SiwanatLawn Tennis Association of Thailand1151153
111Almashev ZhangirKazakhstan Tennis Federation1131132
112Mishiro RyomaJapan Tennis Association1101101
112Harada YujinJapan Tennis Association1101101
114Khoja FaresSyrian Arab Tennis Federation109.5109.53
115Kim Jeong-AnKorea Tennis Association1091095
116Alotaibi FaisalSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation1081085
117Ng Kar LongHong Kong Tennis Association ltd1071075
118Abdulloev AminjonNational Tennis Federation of the Republic of Tajikistan106.5106.52
119Azikaev EmilUzbekistan Tennis Federation1061064
120Javadi AriyoTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran1051053
121Khan Sami ZebPakistan Tennis Federation103.75103.751
122Bhagawati AdityaAll India Tennis Association1001001
122Kota ShashidharAll India Tennis Association1001001
122Almohsen Hady AshrafSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation1001001
122Kenzhebek ArmanKazakhstan Tennis Federation1001001
126Cooray YanishkheSri Lanka Tennis Association97.597.52
127Lahoud EdouardFederation Libanaise de Tennis97973
128Almubarrizi AbdullatifSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation96963
129Gethin JonahHong Kong Tennis Association ltd95.595.52
130Lee Sang HyunKorea Tennis Association92924
131Wakisaka RuiJapan Tennis Association90901
131Hisatomi RyuseiJapan Tennis Association90901
133Alotaibi FahadSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation87875
134Saxena KartikAll India Tennis Association86862
135Basha AhmedYemen Tennis Federation84.7584.751
136Dabas NishantAll India Tennis Association83831
136Chang Yao-YuanChinese Taipei Tennis Association83831
136Kim Min SeongKorea Tennis Association83832
136Kurihara HayatoJapan Tennis Association83831
140Kuan EugeneMacau Tennis Association82821
141Wong Matthias BanffSingapore Tennis Association81812
142Bruno LoefflerGermany80803
142Isuru Peiris IsuruSri Lanka Tennis Association80802
142Mohanty AmrutjayAll India Tennis Association80801
142Jones JayUnited States80804
142Ifeanyi AyadiunoCanada80801
147Akbarov SaidUzbekistan Tennis Federation79.579.54
148El Qurneh ZyadJordan Tennis Federation77.577.51
148Dayanjev AllanurTurkmenistan Tennis Federation77.577.52
150Tanaka YuJapan Tennis Association77771
151Elayyan MohammadJordan Tennis Federation76763
151Jawad RayanPakistan Tennis Federation76761
153Min Min Thu MinTennis Federation of myanmar75752
154Mohammed OmarJordan Tennis Federation74.2574.252
155Perera ShivendraSri Lanka Tennis Association74743
155Yamada ShionJapan Tennis Association74743
157Sam DavithCambodia Tennis Federation73732
157Patel VisheshAll India Tennis Association73731
159TARINIAN ArginTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran72722
159Kim EunjaeKorea Tennis Association72724
161Carlo Abou KhaterFederation Libanaise de Tennis71.571.53
162Kamei TaizoJapan Tennis Association70702
162Maxwell HewardHong Kong Tennis Association ltd70701
164Areejo SamadPakistan Tennis Federation69.569.52
165Keopattha BobLao Tennis Federation ltf68681
166Daijima YumaJapan Tennis Association67671
167Nazimov KomronNational Tennis Federation of the Republic of Tajikistan65651
168Cho SeonungKorea Tennis Association64642
169Kim Dong HwanKorea Tennis Association63634
169Gheibi VandadTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran63635
169Alswaidan ibrahimSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation63631
172Jafari Gheshlagh PouriaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran62624
173Matsuura RintaroJapan Tennis Association61613
173Hendrata BrendanIndonesian Tennis Association61613
175Sonawane AnshumanAll India Tennis Association60602
175Saman RezaeyanTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran60602
175Seyed Amirhossein MoosaviTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran60603
175Srivastava VatsalAll India Tennis Association60601
175Kim Jeong YuKorea Tennis Association60602
180Iglikov SultanKazakhstan Tennis Federation58583
181Lhuillier SebastienPhilippine Tennis Association57572
182Shinoda YusakuJapan Tennis Association56562
183Golzad AlirezaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran55552
183Kim Min-JoonKorea Tennis Association55554
185Soltany HesamTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran54543
185Dustov MustafaUzbekistan Tennis Federation54544
187Akmatov LlimbekKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation53531
187Karypbekov InsarKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation53531
187Kangtong ChanathornLawn Tennis Association of Thailand53531
187GOGOI ANCHITAll India Tennis Association53531
187Lucas HaytonNew Zealand53531
192Athrey Ananth AnantharamanAsian Tennis Federation51.551.52
193Ilchin IrismetovKazakhstan Tennis Federation50501
193Leung Ethan Yi HangHong Kong Tennis Association ltd50503
193Elyasi SamyarTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran50504
193Takahashi KoseiJapan Tennis Association50501
193Erdilda ErasylKazakhstan Tennis Federation50501
193Rakhimov SultanKazakhstan Tennis Federation50501
193Kaldybekov DanirKazakhstan Tennis Federation50501
200Wijemane ThehanSri Lanka Tennis Association49493
200Jai GollapudiUnited States49493
202Rakib Hossain MohammadBangladesh Tennis Federation48.548.52
203Ratnasingham RakeshSri Lanka Tennis Association48482
204ABDURAKHMONOV ULUGBEKNational Tennis Federation of the Republic of Tajikistan47.547.52
204Alromaih TarekSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation47.547.52
206Jamoul MajedSyrian Arab Tennis Federation47471
206Ryo MurakamiJapan Tennis Association47471
206Fukushima KeitaJapan Tennis Association47473
206Sincharoenwattana SupasetLawn Tennis Association of Thailand47472
206Bakytbek ArnasKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation47471
211Alqarni MeshariSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation46.546.52
212Nair MikaLawn Tennis Association of Malaysia46463
213Khan AdilPakistan Tennis Federation45.445.41
214Herath DhilvanSri Lanka Tennis Association45453
215Khan AbdullahPakistan Tennis Federation43.543.51
216Patel DhanushAll India Tennis Association43431
216Zhou YanChinese Tennis Association43431
216Nass AbdullaBahrain Tennis Federation43432
216Kalmuratov ZhanKazakhstan Tennis Federation43431
220Joshi EvyakAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association42.542.52
221Enkhtaivan ErdenetugsMongolian Tennis Association42422
221Tan Hong Tseng CurtisHong Kong Tennis Association ltd42423
221Khamphoubane PhousavanhLao Tennis Federation ltf42421
224Pal KanishkAll India Tennis Association40401
224Dusan RsovacAustralia40401
224Udbhas Kumas Gogoi UdbhasAll India Tennis Association40401
224Aljuzari Mohammed JassimSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation40402
224Arcot Abhignan SaiAll India Tennis Association40401
229Nichols AdamUnited Arab Emirates Tennis Association39.539.51
230Borutto VadimKazakhstan Tennis Federation39391
231Budovitskiy GlebKazakhstan Tennis Federation37372
231Agarwal YashAll India Tennis Association37372
231Arimoto HibikiJapan Tennis Association37371
231Hirota MasayaJapan Tennis Association37373
231Kim Min SeobKorea Tennis Association37371
236Ayombekov MaramatshoNational Tennis Federation of the Republic of Tajikistan36.536.51
236Alqarni MutazSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation36.536.52
238Tavakoli Neishabour PedramTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran36363
239Iida KosukeJapan Tennis Association35351
240Iskhakov TimurKazakhstan Tennis Federation34.534.51
241Kaneda TakutoJapan Tennis Association33331
241Arshia DeylamiTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran33331
241Goel ArihantAll India Tennis Association33331
241Kanugovi Sree SharanAll India Tennis Association33331
245Hayriddinov IsmoilUzbekistan Tennis Federation32.532.51
246Arshia Farshchi SharifTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran31312
247Shah DhanyaAll India Tennis Association30301
247Ogura Ewan HoopJapan Tennis Association30301
247Safavian Sayed Amir SalarTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran30303
247Aitkulov ArslanbekKazakhstan Tennis Federation30301
247Bora AruneshAll India Tennis Association30301
247Balda AdityaAll India Tennis Association30301
247Parhar KartikAll India Tennis Association30301
247Ijitsu YutoJapan Tennis Association30301
247Hsieh Yu HanChinese Taipei Tennis Association30301
256Faiz GhufranPakistan Tennis Federation29.2529.251
257Patel KrishAll India Tennis Association29292
257Amirreza KordiTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran29292
257Idrees BaderSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation29291
257Ibragimov DamirKazakhstan Tennis Federation29291
261Karnik ArjunAll India Tennis Association28.528.51
261Leng SarinreachCambodia Tennis Federation28.528.51
263Hyun Jun HaKorea Tennis Association28282
263Kim Hyeoung JinKorea Tennis Association28282
265Nooraldini Sayed Mohamad TahaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran27271
265Yong LeroyLawn Tennis Association of Malaysia27271
265Fong Ching KitHong Kong Tennis Association ltd27273
265Uenoyama TaiyoJapan Tennis Association27271
265Nyshchuk RodionKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation27271
265Ziyaei BardiaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran27273
265Goel AmanAll India Tennis Association27271
265Weerasooriya W.M.A.SahanSri Lanka Tennis Association27272
265Gogoi RoktimAll India Tennis Association27271
265Sugawara YuusakuJapan Tennis Association27271
265Alebadi Abdalaziz HussainSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation27271
265Konovalov RomanKazakhstan Tennis Federation27271
277Sayegh ChristopherFederation Libanaise de Tennis26.526.51
278NAM ILBINKorea Tennis Association26263
278Sobhan EzatkhahTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran26262
278Shumakov VladislavKazakhstan Tennis Federation26261
278Batsaikhan GanerdeneMongolian Tennis Association26261
278Bashimov AmirTurkmenistan Tennis Federation26261
283Miyake RyoheiJapan Tennis Association25251
284Giri SudenAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association24.524.52
285Eum DooyheunKorea Tennis Association23232
285Kaif MohmmadAll India Tennis Association23231
285Dyussebayev AlenKazakhstan Tennis Federation23231
285Rojanasoonthon TarmLawn Tennis Association of Thailand23232
285Shahrzad HosseinTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran23232
285Farhaz ShahirAll India Tennis Association23231
285Mohamad Mahdi Faghihi ZarandiTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran23231
285Imamura MasatoshiJapan Tennis Association23231
293Khan ZalanPakistan Tennis Federation22.722.71
294Wijesinghe AnuthSri Lanka Tennis Association22222
294Madaminov BoburUzbekistan Tennis Federation22221
294Mamasidikov BakhtierUzbekistan Tennis Federation22221
297Sardorbek MadrakhimovUzbekistan Tennis Federation21.521.51
297Rai ShampukAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association21.521.52
299Ghapanchi AdelTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran21213
299Kian MohammadiTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran21212
299Chan Tsz HimHong Kong Tennis Association ltd21213
299Mohd nasir Wan muhammad izzat afiqLawn Tennis Association of Malaysia21212
299Abhishek KommineniUnited States21211
304Karkal VardhanAll India Tennis Association20201
304Masri OmarFederation Libanaise de Tennis20201
304Smirnov EgorKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation20201
304Korbolin SergeyKazakhstan Tennis Federation20202
304Hamidov IskandarbekUzbekistan Tennis Federation20201
304Ahmet TekinTurkey20201
304Hussain NizarAll India Tennis Association20201
304Al Shehabi MohamedBahrain Tennis Federation20201
312Khan IbrahimPakistan Tennis Federation19.519.51
313Abolhassani Amir AliTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran19192
314Al Sulaiti IbrahimQatar Tennis Federation18182
314Yoshizaki RyuseiJapan Tennis Association18181
314Dyussembayev ValikhanKazakhstan Tennis Federation18182
314Matthias Hopman RuhSwitzerland18181
314Wang Kai-iChinese Taipei Tennis Association18181
314Sen Sor KhengCambodia Tennis Federation18181
320Mukairshoev AnisNational Tennis Federation of the Republic of Tajikistan17.517.51
321Danial HassanzadehTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran17172
321Reddy Patlolla RajeshwarAll India Tennis Association17171
321Shukuda RintarouJapan Tennis Association17171
321Tsai Chen-AnChinese Taipei Tennis Association17171
321Yoshida SoutaJapan Tennis Association17171
321Adlet SauatKazakhstan Tennis Federation17171
327Bahtiyarov AbduazizUzbekistan Tennis Federation16.516.54
328Kristian JanciSlovakia16162
329Moktan PrasidhaAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association15.515.52
329Kabdullin NailKazakhstan Tennis Federation15.515.51
331Shimada TairaJapan Tennis Association15152
331Bimagambetov AlisherKazakhstan Tennis Federation15152
331Nabiev BiloliddinNational Tennis Federation of the Republic of Tajikistan15151
331Wong JensonHong Kong Tennis Association ltd15151
335Tokas ShineAll India Tennis Association14.514.52
336Odagiri GotaJapan Tennis Association14141
336Sadvakasov AlisherKazakhstan Tennis Federation14141
336Rinchen SangayBhutan Tennis Federation14141
339Nima NikandamTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran13131
339Kim Min SeoKorea Tennis Association13132
339Okazaki KaiJapan Tennis Association13131
339Chan Kwok Shun DassonHong Kong Tennis Association ltd13131
339Sano ManatoJapan Tennis Association13131
339Delkadure Arachchilage Wenuka kithnulaSri Lanka Tennis Association13132
339Morishita KojiJapan Tennis Association13131
346Chae MinsuKorea Tennis Association12121
346Nachainan AndersonLawn Tennis Association of Thailand12122
348Wai Che HinHong Kong Tennis Association ltd11111
348Gogoi UditAll India Tennis Association11111
348Eric LuUnited States11111
348Katayama ArataJapan Tennis Association11111
348NISHIZONO TAITOJapan Tennis Association11111
353Fakhoury OmarJordan Tennis Federation10101
353Munasinghe JanithSri Lanka Tennis Association10101
353Dabas SushantAll India Tennis Association10101
353Kim Hyeon JinKorea Tennis Association10101
353Bobur OchilovUzbekistan Tennis Federation10101
353Kosimov MuhammadfirdavsNational Tennis Federation of the Republic of Tajikistan10101
353Almusfer SulimanSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation10101
353Zaidh ZiharSri Lanka Tennis Association10101
353Miran AbeyeyewardeneSri Lanka Tennis Association10101
353Nanayakkara Niveyn RauhulSri Lanka Tennis Association10101
353Thaosen AndyAll India Tennis Association10101
353Blair PaulUnited States10101
353Verbeek OwenBahrain Tennis Federation10101
353Nishima SeikaJapan Tennis Association10101
353Bayseit ShingisKazakhstan Tennis Federation10101
368Aarav SaneUnited States992
368Mahyar AvaniTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran993
368Hirasawa KoichiJapan Tennis Association991
368Soroush SalimiTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran991
368Budhathoki PramodAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association991
368Kizilov IvanKazakhstan Tennis Federation991
368Jasmeet Duhan Jasmeet DuhanAll India Tennis Association991
368Tanaka GakutaJapan Tennis Association992
368ALMUALLIM HUSSAIN IBRAHIMSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation991
368Shaibakov DenisKazakhstan Tennis Federation991
378Vitkin AlexandrKazakhstan Tennis Federation881
378Taniguchi KazukiJapan Tennis Association881
378Yeunwoo SonKorea Tennis Association882
378Diyor YuldashevUzbekistan Tennis Federation881
378Leung Ho WangHong Kong Tennis Association ltd881
378Jeong Yeong JuneKorea Tennis Association882
378Katayama NozomiJapan Tennis Association881
378Alshurafa Ali ZakiSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation881
386Kang Soo HyunKorea Tennis Association771
386Rawat ManuvendraAll India Tennis Association771
386Towata RikutoJapan Tennis Association771
386Parajuli SaharshaAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association771
386Dutta JeetAll India Tennis Association771
386Marreddy Varshith Kumar ReddyAll India Tennis Association771
386Nakanishi KippeiJapan Tennis Association771
386Badarna ZaidJordan Tennis Federation771
386Alshehri MohannadSaudi Arabian Tennis Federation771
386Nyshanov BakdauletKazakhstan Tennis Federation771
396Kurtiev AndreyUzbekistan Tennis Federation662
396Saxena AmeeteshAll India Tennis Association661
396Angara Edgardo ManuelPhilippine Tennis Association661
396Yang Su YoungKorea Tennis Association661
396Kwok Max Shun WangHong Kong Tennis Association ltd661
396Yalamanchili HiteshAll India Tennis Association661
396Onishi KinoJapan Tennis Association661
396Khan Suri KarmanAll India Tennis Association661
396Araki JinkurouJapan Tennis Association661
405Ameen DhainTennis Association of the Maldives551
405Sriram DasUnited States551
405Rawat MaanvendraAll India Tennis Association551
405Mehta JyotirmayAll India Tennis Association551
405Wakamatsu TsubasaJapan Tennis Association551
405Jonathan ChaAustralia551
405Koshimizu KoukiJapan Tennis Association551
405Shimameguri TakumiJapan Tennis Association551
405Sevikul PeteLawn Tennis Association of Thailand551
405Arya JafarTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran551
405Kaparov ArystanbekKazakhstan Tennis Federation551
405Akith Eroshana SenarathnaSri Lanka Tennis Association551
405Arshia MalekiTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran551
405Patankar AdityaAll India Tennis Association551
419Alkhelaifi Ghanim KhalidQatar Tennis Federation441
419Ongratanaphol RahatLawn Tennis Association of Thailand441
419Bae Jun YeolKorea Tennis Association441
419Ken BeltUnited States441
419Ngong SanCambodia Tennis Federation441
424Sun AdrianHong Kong Tennis Association ltd331
424Mirshamsi ParsaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran331
424Heidarian AmirmohammadTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran332
424Cho Sung BinKorea Tennis Association331
424Anandkumar ViraajAll India Tennis Association331
424Oh BeomchanKorea Tennis Association331
424Raghuvanshi KrishangAll India Tennis Association331
424Ong GarethSingapore Tennis Association331
424Fukushima KenseiJapan Tennis Association331
433Maumoon RaimTennis Association of the Maldives221
433Yadgarov MaksimUzbekistan Tennis Federation221
433Jeong Jong MinKorea Tennis Association221
433Aryanth reddy ChintharlapalliAll India Tennis Association221
433Shibazaki ReoJapan Tennis Association221
438Nima KhenrabBhutan Tennis Federation112
438Nadar JoywinAll India Tennis Association111
438Jeang JaewonKorea Tennis Association111
438Chonwattanagul SupakornLawn Tennis Association of Thailand111
438Lo Tsun Ming MelvinHong Kong Tennis Association ltd111
438Caymus Hei Tung ChoiUnited States111
438Lee HaesunKorea Tennis Association111
438Chang WoohyukKorea Tennis Association111
Girls Under 14
Rankings as on 30th Jan 2017
ATF RANKPLAYERFEDERATIONPOINTSTOTAL POINTSTOURNAMENTS
1Ku Yeon WooKorea Tennis Association157515754
1Jeong BoyoungKorea Tennis Association157517218
3Daria TomashevskayaMongolia Tennis Federation155015502
4Weerawansa NeyaraSri Lanka Tennis Association143314334
5Kurera AnjalikaSri Lanka Tennis Association1191.51191.52
6Akhmetova LutfinisoUzbekistan Tennis Federation1189.51189.57
7Baranova SofiyaUnited States1176.51226.57
8Khatib JanaJordan Tennis Federation114511453
9Karlova YelizavetaKazakhstan Tennis Federation1126.51126.55
10Safi MeshkatolzahraTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran9979976
11Tursunova IrisaUzbekistan Tennis Federation987.51017.57
12Eala AlexandraPhilippine Tennis Association980.5980.55
13wan elsaLawn Tennis Association of Malaysia905.5905.55
14Koirala PreranaAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association8748746
15Masand SaniyaAll India Tennis Association833.5833.55
16Bista AbhilashaAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association787.9870.99
17Fatemesadat ZanjaniTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran7808177
18Sinitsyna MariyaKazakhstan Tennis Federation7607603
19Jattavapornvanit PimradaLawn Tennis Association of Thailand7237236
20Kornilova DaryaUzbekistan Tennis Federation7177176
21Breidy MariaFederation Libanaise de Tennis6806801
22Masuda Karrasch Sheena JadeHong Kong Tennis Association ltd642.5642.55
23Mostofi DaryaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran609625.257
24Ha Yeong RyuKorea Tennis Association5285528
25Malgonussova AdelKazakhstan Tennis Federation5005449
26Baimagambetova AdeliaKazakhstan Tennis Federation4904906
27Sabzezar ArisaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran474.5474.56
28Kwon JiminKorea Tennis Association4664664
29Herath OshiniSri Lanka Tennis Association4534533
30Jung HyerimKorea Tennis Association4464838
31Shaik Mushrath AnjumAll India Tennis Association4334334
32Yelfimova DaryaKazakhstan Tennis Federation398.4508.410
33Akhmatova MilanaKazakhstan Tennis Federation3963965
34Suleymanova AminaKazakhstan Tennis Federation3933936
35Kamalieva MilanaUzbekistan Tennis Federation3843845
36Alqudsi RandaJordan Tennis Federation3803801
37Pawar GargiAll India Tennis Association3733732
38Rustemova ZhanelKazakhstan Tennis Federation3693695
39Rizvanova KarinaKazakhstan Tennis Federation341.5341.56
40LEUNG CHUI KEIHong Kong Tennis Association ltd3403402
41Cheraghi DorsaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran3253253
42Akther EtyBangladesh Tennis Federation3143144
43Htet Wai HtetTennis Federation of myanmar312.5312.52
44Madalieva BanatKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation3063064
45Youn Sun WooKorea Tennis Association3003003
45Marathe MalikaaAll India Tennis Association3003002
47Kenzhibayeva SandugashKazakhstan Tennis Federation2972976
48Nikolenko TatyanaKazakhstan Tennis Federation2902904
49Donya AmeriTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran2882886
50Mehrani MelinaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran2852853
51Etta Nandakumarr SravantiAll India Tennis Association284.25284.253
52Tiwari ShambhaviAll India Tennis Association2792793
53Kister AngelinaKazakhstan Tennis Federation277.5293.58
54Im Hee RaeKorea Tennis Association274.5274.53
55Uboveja RiyaAll India Tennis Association2702702
56Chogsomjav MaralgooMongolian Tennis Association2602601
57Alimova MakhiraUzbekistan Tennis Federation250.5250.54
58Kasymova BegimayKazakhstan Tennis Federation2442443
59Nuranova AigerimKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation2432432
60Dhamija YanaAll India Tennis Association2332332
61Ruslanova KarineUzbekistan Tennis Federation232.4232.45
62Jung Min KyoKorea Tennis Association2312316
63Wai Yee ChingHong Kong Tennis Association ltd224.5224.54
64Parnia RoknabadiTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran2032033
65Shojaeizadeh YasminTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran2022025
66Kaneko SarasaJapan Tennis Association2002001
66Matsuda ErikaJapan Tennis Association2002001
66Stefania BojicaRomania2002001
69Tamang SaloniAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association1901903
70Tentu ShrichandrakalaAll India Tennis Association1881883
71Venkatakrishnan AdithiAll India Tennis Association183.5183.53
72Ruamrak PawineeLawn Tennis Association of Thailand1801803
73Kotrukhova AsalUzbekistan Tennis Federation1751753
74Mohd Rosdi Nur IrdinaLawn Tennis Association of Malaysia1721723
75Araki RirinaJapan Tennis Association1631631
76Lee NicoleHong Kong Tennis Association ltd1611612
77Sadbaroy KholdarovaUzbekistan Tennis Federation160.5160.53
78Lui Tsz Ching KarenHong Kong Tennis Association ltd1591595
79Vishwanath LakshanyaAll India Tennis Association1551552
79Nanda TanyaAll India Tennis Association1551551
81Baidaulet DanaKazakhstan Tennis Federation1541544
82Nugroho Priska MadelynIndonesian Tennis Association1451451
83Takamura HidekaJapan Tennis Association1441442
84Mori MomokaJapan Tennis Association1431431
85Mokhinur SharipovaUzbekistan Tennis Federation140.9140.93
86Pranjal TanishaAll India Tennis Association1381382
87Elham AhmadiTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran1371374
88Yang Jin-SolKorea Tennis Association1361363
89Finkova AnnaKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation1331334
90Park Min SeoKorea Tennis Association1311314
91Berdalieva AikolKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation1301302
92Karajayeva RozhanTurkmenistan Tennis Federation1261261
93Carlos Ma Carmencita IsabelaPhilippine Tennis Association125.5125.54
94Xayalath Kay AmphoneLao Tennis Federation ltf1241242
94Akberova AminaUzbekistan Tennis Federation1241243
96Kuong Ka WengMacau Tennis Association121.5121.52
97Mushtariy AxrorovaUzbekistan Tennis Federation1211212
98Khuygbaatar Tugs OyunMongolian Tennis Association1181181
99Beneragama TiaraSri Lanka Tennis Association1131132
99Kamand AfsharzadehTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran1131135
101Rayarala SrujanaAll India Tennis Association1101101
101Khattar ShylaAll India Tennis Association1101104
103Sonni Sagarika RameshAll India Tennis Association1071073
104Kim Su JinKorea Tennis Association1041043
104Nakayama SakiJapan Tennis Association1041042
104Phothisomphone PabouLao Tennis Federation ltf1041041
107Jang A YoungKorea Tennis Association1011014
108Han HyeongjuKorea Tennis Association1001003
108Sanjana SirimallaAll India Tennis Association1001001
108Kyouka MiuraJapan Tennis Association1001001
111Perera OneliSri Lanka Tennis Association99992
112Kim EunchaeKorea Tennis Association96962
113Munkongchuensakul PatthanantLawn Tennis Association of Thailand95952
113Iizuka MomokoJapan Tennis Association95952
115Jayakody DenuliSri Lanka Tennis Association93932
115Sana GarakaniTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran93932
117Sriram DeepshikaAsian Tennis Federation90901
117Wirahadipoernomo Jessica ChristaIndonesian Tennis Association90902
119Park Yeon SooKorea Tennis Association89893
120Shah HrudayaAll India Tennis Association87872
121Li ZongyuChinese Tennis Association85851
122Rout Maitree DikshaAll India Tennis Association84843
123Shankar NiveditaAll India Tennis Association83832
124Seneviratne Alana NorahSri Lanka Tennis Association80802
124Boro KristiAll India Tennis Association80801
124Sekiguchi HiromiJapan Tennis Association80801
124Hasegawa AyakaJapan Tennis Association80801
128Balaji Sai DiyaAll India Tennis Association77772
128Aghaei RoxanaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran77771
130Kim Hyo KyungKorea Tennis Association76764
130Kim EunhooKorea Tennis Association76763
130Jung Eun-jiKorea Tennis Association76762
133Kailaje AishwaryaAll India Tennis Association74.574.53
134Shah RayanaAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association73.573.52
135Narayan AditiAll India Tennis Association73732
135Oyama RinkaJapan Tennis Association73731
137Kubo YukinaJapan Tennis Association70701
137Tsao Chia YiChinese Taipei Tennis Association70701
139Li JingyiChinese Tennis Association69692
139Mardrosians MinneTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran69693
139Kakarlamudi RiddhiAll India Tennis Association69693
142YU SehaKorea Tennis Association68683
142Kamola AmanovaUzbekistan Tennis Federation68682
144Dilnura RahmonovaUzbekistan Tennis Federation66.566.52
144Shah Isha ShreeAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association66.566.52
144Mulloeva RamilyaNational Tennis Federation of the Republic of Tajikistan66.566.51
147Are AdithiAll India Tennis Association66662
148Sakamoto ChiyoriJapan Tennis Association65652
149Razavian MahrazTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran64643
149Gariova DanaTurkmenistan Tennis Federation64641
151Hajjar ParmidaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran63633
151Cho AhyeonKorea Tennis Association63634
153Binazir RashidfarokhiTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran62623
154Usmanova RenataTurkmenistan Tennis Federation61611
155Dsouza Angel ClaireAll India Tennis Association60603
155Bharat Walhekar SmitaAll India Tennis Association60602
155Chakma IshikaAll India Tennis Association60601
158Rangdhol Khushi VishwanathAll India Tennis Association57572
159Hanieh YariTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran53531
159Zeynali Sourmanabadi RominaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran53531
161Watanabe YunaJapan Tennis Association52.552.53
162Biswas ShraboniBangladesh Tennis Federation52523
163Jani VidhiAll India Tennis Association50501
163Khaykis AnnaUzbekistan Tennis Federation50502
165Delilah KuronenSweden48481
166Yasaman GhayoumiTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran47471
166Morioka KiraraJapan Tennis Association47471
166Yarih YasnaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran47471
166Mobina Sahraei KhanmohammadTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran47471
166Ito AyameJapan Tennis Association47471
171Ma Min JuKorea Tennis Association46463
171Jung Yu BinKorea Tennis Association46462
173Shek Cheuk YingHong Kong Tennis Association ltd45.445.41
174Po Sze YingHong Kong Tennis Association ltd45453
174Isabekova AdelyaKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation45453
174Ahmed ArshiaAll India Tennis Association45451
177Jonglertrakul ThamonpanLawn Tennis Association of Thailand44442
177Chavoushi Hosseini MehrsaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran44443
177Konishi YunaJapan Tennis Association44443
180Andra SutherlandUnited Kingdom43.543.52
181Uga HiyoriJapan Tennis Association43432
181Asal JavidanTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran43431
181Helya DastmalchiTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran43431
181Yadav SnehaAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association43432
185Azimbayeva AnastasiyaTurkmenistan Tennis Federation42421
186Oh SeojinKorea Tennis Association41412
187Ibuki KurabayashiJapan Tennis Association40401
187Sara AslrasouliTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran40402
187Omarova AimaKazakhstan Tennis Federation40401
190Dainihee KimKorea Tennis Association39393
191Fung Tak YuHong Kong Tennis Association ltd38382
191Sethmi Dimaya SumanaweeraAustralia38382
193Borgohain JustinaAll India Tennis Association36.536.51
194Hiroyoshi YukaJapan Tennis Association36361
194Dorji Karma YudenBhutan Tennis Federation36361
196Dala El NokalyEgypt35351
197Sovetkankyzy AdiaKazakhstan Tennis Federation34343
198Milana LogvinaUzbekistan Tennis Federation33332
198Singla RenneAll India Tennis Association33332
198Katsumi NanariJapan Tennis Association33331
198Park Seo HyeonKorea Tennis Association33333
198Aida PasonovaRussian Federation33331
198KAMIO YUJapan Tennis Association33331
204Taigaranova MalikaKazakhstan Tennis Federation32.532.51
205Toymuradova BaharTurkmenistan Tennis Federation32321
205Phuntsho Jamyang ChozomBhutan Tennis Federation32321
207Au-Yeung Kit Yi KayeHong Kong Tennis Association ltd31.531.53
207Andreevskaya VladislavaKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation31.531.51
209William SharonAll India Tennis Association31312
209Lee Su MinKorea Tennis Association31312
211Huynh TuyetnhiVietnam Tennis Federation30301
211Laetitia RizkUnited States30301
211An HyeonjiKorea Tennis Association30302
211Saito ArisaJapan Tennis Association30301
211Chan Wing Yan EmilyHong Kong Tennis Association ltd30302
211Tanaka ManamiJapan Tennis Association30301
211Sen SusmitaBangladesh Tennis Federation30301
211Salibayeva AminaUnited States30301
219Babakulyyeva LachynTurkmenistan Tennis Federation29.529.51
220Patlolla CharithaAll India Tennis Association29292
220Chinone MomoJapan Tennis Association29291
222Komatsu YumaJapan Tennis Association28282
223Choi Gi WooKorea Tennis Association27272
223Halim FeliciaIndonesian Tennis Association27271
223Berikova ArdakKazakhstan Tennis Federation27271
226So Cheuk Huen PhebeHong Kong Tennis Association ltd26.526.52
226BORAH HARSHITAAll India Tennis Association26.526.51
228Chlebek AnnaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran26262
228Sharma ReneeAll India Tennis Association26261
230Brigita BrigitaIndonesian Tennis Association25251
230Vongdala AliyaLao Tennis Federation ltf25251
232Komada PeteJapan Tennis Association24242
233Wu DoraChinese Tennis Association23.523.51
233Shrestha SharvaniAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association23.523.52
233Makashina DariaNational Tennis Federation of the Republic of Tajikistan23.523.51
236Altynbaeva RufinaKazakhstan Tennis Federation23233
236Hayashige KanamiJapan Tennis Association23231
236Kim DanbeeKorea Tennis Association23231
236Aibek Kyzy AijanKyrgyzstan Tennis Federation23231
236Igagami AkihoJapan Tennis Association23231
241Paathak PaavaniiAll India Tennis Association22222
242Karimbayeva VeronikaKazakhstan Tennis Federation21.521.52
243Aitzhan nuraiKazakhstan Tennis Federation21211
244Kamiikura RikoJapan Tennis Association20201
244Ainaz KhavandiTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran20201
244Hyodo MiyuJapan Tennis Association20201
244Tararudee LanlanaLawn Tennis Association of Thailand20201
244Folts AngelinaUzbekistan Tennis Federation20201
244Alexander TharaniSri Lanka Tennis Association20201
244JEONG EdenKorea Tennis Association20201
244Baruah ShakshiAll India Tennis Association20201
244Sugita ChihiroJapan Tennis Association20201
244Lim Deborah Li JunSingapore Tennis Association20201
244Baiseit DarigaKazakhstan Tennis Federation20201
255Phyu EiTennis Federation of myanmar19191
256Kim MinseoKorea Tennis Association18183
257Ganbaatar YesugenMongolian Tennis Association17.517.51
258Dev ShravastiBangladesh Tennis Federation17171
258Ghosh ShatavisaAll India Tennis Association17171
258Uchijima MaikoJapan Tennis Association17171
258Ross NicoleLawn Tennis Association of Malaysia17171
258Diana Jafari NakhjavaniTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran17171
258Hewa Thalagahage Heshani ImangaSri Lanka Tennis Association17172
258Dabaqinezhad NiayeshTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran17171
265Kong JuminKorea Tennis Association16161
265Tan Tania Y-XiSingapore Tennis Association16161
267Taurbekova AlinaKazakhstan Tennis Federation15152
267Zaidi IramAll India Tennis Association15151
267Tania DoloswalaSri Lanka Tennis Association15152
267Phukan AreenaAll India Tennis Association15151
271Myoung SeinKorea Tennis Association14142
271Fujimoto MinamiJapan Tennis Association14141
271Won JihyunKorea Tennis Association14142
271Buddhala SteishaAll India Tennis Association14141
275Chang AudreyHong Kong Tennis Association ltd13132
275Nurgaliyeva TomirisKazakhstan Tennis Federation13131
275Anichshenko MarinaKazakhstan Tennis Federation13131
278Chandramohan PreethikaaSri Lanka Tennis Association12122
279Jumana Syeda JanasheenAll India Tennis Association11.511.51
280Kim Tae HuiKorea Tennis Association11113
280Sadykova KarinaKazakhstan Tennis Federation11111
280Puducheri SreshtaAll India Tennis Association11111
280Tange AinaJapan Tennis Association11111
284Higashitani RioJapan Tennis Association10101
284Darya UhovaUzbekistan Tennis Federation10101
284Asma KhaleghiTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran10101
284Sreenivas Athmika ChaitanyaAll India Tennis Association10102
284Okuwaki RinonJapan Tennis Association10101
284Boer LisaHong Kong Tennis Association ltd10101
284Shen Hannah KaileHong Kong Tennis Association ltd10101
284Shruti TamangAll Nepal Lawn Tennis Association10101
284Patar TanishqaAll India Tennis Association10101
284Afrin MashfiaBangladesh Tennis Federation10101
284Tasmia Roshid OysheBangladesh Tennis Federation10101
284Akylbayeva KamilaKazakhstan Tennis Federation10101
296Bagade AnupamaAll India Tennis Association991
296Farhadian MelinaTennis Federation of Islamic Republic of Iran991
296Suresh MeghanaAll India Tennis Association991
296Hagishima ReaJapan Tennis Association991
296Kadowaki YunaJapan Tennis Association991
296Rzametova KamilaKazakhstan Tennis Federation991
302Chong Zhi Jing ChloeLawn Tennis Association of Malaysia8.58.51
302Ishita DahutiaAll India Tennis Association8.58.51
304Leung Wing Man JennyHong Kong Tennis Association ltd881
304Ranabothu Veda VarshitaAll India Tennis Association881
304Kobayashi ArisaJapan Tennis Association881
304Alshynbay AruzhanKazakhstan Tennis Federation881
308Panchal RajviAll India Tennis Association772
308Yip Hannah Seen EanLawn Tennis Association of Malaysia771
308Kim ElenaKazakhstan Tennis Federation771
308Kaur IshpreetAll India Tennis Association771
308Partiwala SetuAll India Tennis Association771
308Kankaria IshikaAll India Tennis Association771
308Nieda KahoJapan Tennis Association771
308Park Seo YeonKorea Tennis Association771
308Li Man Wai ChlorisHong Kong Tennis Association ltd771
308Senevira AshanthiSri Lanka Tennis Association771
308Veda Raju PrapurnaAll India Tennis Association771
308Kobayashi ChiharuJapan Tennis Association771
308Sakaguchi MomoeJapan Tennis Association771
321Rajkhowa KalpitaAll India Tennis Association6.56.51
322Shin MinjuKorea Tennis Association662
322Cheng NatalieHong Kong Tennis Association ltd661
322Jang Soo HaKorea Tennis Association661
325Kim HyeriKorea Tennis Association551
325Au Yan YuHong Kong Tennis Association ltd552
325Cheung Kei YauHong Kong Tennis Association ltd551
325Yershova VasilisaKazakhstan Tennis Federation551
325Kim YujinKorea Tennis Association551
325Ganapavarapu Amulya Sukrutha SriAll India Tennis Association551
331Sofiya SedihUzbekistan Tennis Federation441
331Arystanbekova ErkezhanKazakhstan Tennis Federation441
333Sachin Patil AaryaAll India Tennis Association331
333Pham ThaovanVietnam Tennis Federation331
333Mizumura AiJapan Tennis Association331
333Han Ye SeulKorea Tennis Association331
333Lee Eun JiKorea Tennis Association332
333Imamniyazova YasminKazakhstan Tennis Federation331
333Aaira SoodAll India Tennis Association331
340Chan Yee TingHong Kong Tennis Association ltd221
341Kim YelinKorea Tennis Association111

 

 

 

Top