Asian Under-14

Download One Page Calendar of Asian Under 14 Circuit (PDF) – 2017 (Updated 13th Feb 2017)

Boys Under 14
as on 10th Apr 2017
ATF RankPlayerNationTournamentsPointsTotal points
1Shelbayh AbedallahJordan72629.252754.25
2VM SandeepIndia123002300
3Shin MaksimUzbekistan62287.52287.5
4Dabas NishantIndia222832283
5Abdumalikov SamandarUzbekistan721702296
6Gahlot DiveshIndia119001900
7Gauntlett Tim ThomasHong Kong818801931
8Alazmeh TaymSyria41717.51717.5
9Lee Hon ChunHong Kong716631672
10Nirundorn TanapattThailand101283.51536
11Sootinun-Opart GuntinunThailand112101210
12Niyazov AzizbekUzbekistan81200.51314
13Saidmuhamedov AbdurahmanUzbekistan911881491.5
14Sharifov IssamjonTajikistan511601160
15Nawaf RashedQatar2905905
16Nurmukhamedov RasulUzbekistan8900.9961.9
17Wong Chak Lam ColemanHong Kong8853893
18Nilaweera ChathuryaSri Lanka4837.5837.5
19Djaroueh PierreCanada4836836
20Sadikov AbbosUzbekistan6815815
21Alobaidan QassimSaudi Arabia5755755
22Kanyaphan PhathikoneLao6738.5738.5
23Liew Christian Andre ShengMalaysia6725725
24Jeon Je WonKorea6703703
25Sadek JalalLebanon3691.5691.5
26Alkotop MohammadJordan3686686
27Baroudi HassanSyria6672.5672.5
28Ankhbayar TamirMongolia4668.5668.5
29Abdulloev AminjonTajikistan3622622
30Khairutdinov ArturKazakhstan6598598
31Pokinsagethasiri ShisanuphongThailand3590590
32Zhumabaev AmangeldiKyrgyzstan5586586
33Naif RashedYemen3583.75583.75
34Naghnagh Mohamad YamanSyria3569.5569.5
35Sohrab DokmechinIran3549549
36Mavlonov BerdierUzbekistan6488.5488.5
37Dissanayake NelakaSri Lanka3485485
37Januarsyah AzmiIndonesia1485485
37Agatra Nauvaldo JatiIndonesia1485485
40Kannangara PesanjithSri Lanka3480480
41El Natour MostaphaLebanon6453.5453.5
42Yoon HyeondeokKorea4453453
43Nazimov KomronTajikistan3447.5447.5
44Timofei GoloshchapovKazakhstan5424424
45Bajracharya SamyakNepal3406.5406.5
46Fayzullaev IbrokhimUzbekistan6402.5402.5
47Hazli Imran DanielMalaysia1390390
48Taskali DaniyalKazakhstan5387387
49Nikita SidorovKazakhstan2380380
50Ergashboyev NurmuhammadUzbekistan4378378
51Sanvarov Mirzo UlugbekUzbekistan8374.5397.5
52Turgunov BoburkhonUzbekistan5369369
53Miro BaherSyria8358.5369.5
54Subedi AaditNepal3358358
55Mirzaganiev FayzulloUzbekistan4356356
56Orynbasar IslamKazakhstan5339339
57Yerezhep BekzhanKazakhstan6334.4334.4
58Chernomaz AlexanderKazakhstan7327.5337.5
59Darken DaniyalKazakhstan7319324
60Ayombekov MaramatshoTajikistan3316.5316.5
61Vaz LestonIndia7309317
62Abu Hassoun AousSyria5308308
63Talavar YunesIran5296296
64Majoli Maggioli Taentawam TaddeoThailand7285290
65Delloye MelchiorFrance2280280
66Amirul Mohd. Al-RaoufPhilippines2273273
67Chopra AdityaIndia8266278
68Song WoodamKorea5265265
68Auytayakul SiwanatThailand4265265
70Mirzoev MustafoTajikistan2259.5259.5
71Shukurov AkbarshokhUzbekistan5259259
72Jang YunseokKorea5252252
73Hooda KrishanIndia1250250
73Yamanaka AsahiJapan1250250
75Alyafei NasserQatar3246246
76Odilov KodirjonUzbekistan4238238
77Lee Marvin Mang HinHong Kong7234239
77Sim WoohyukKorea4234234
79Turdiev IsmailUzbekistan7233.5235.5
80Wai Ching WahHong Kong7224228
81Lam HugoMacau1210210
82Wen GuanglinChina1204.5204.5
82Abdurakhmonov UlugbekTajikistan4204.5204.5
84Miyoshi KentaJapan2203203
85Tangri DhruvIndia1200200
86Al Sulaiti IbrahimQatar2196196
87James Van HerzeeleBelgium2194194
88Alimbekov UlanKyrgyzstan5193193
89Zufarov FirdavsUzbekistan1190190
89Kang GunukKorea3190190
91Nabiev BiloliddinTajikistan3186.5186.5
92Yazdani AliIran2183183
93Wen GuangsenChina1178.5178.5
94Azar Marco AntonioLebanon3178178
95Lahoud EdouardLebanon4175175
96Karakayev AdilKazakhstan5174174
97Park DogeonKorea6168168
98Tegay VladislavUzbekistan3165165
99Sohrabi SepehrIran4164164
100Kolganov KirillKazakhstan4163.9163.9
101Zainal AbdulazizQatar2163.5163.5
102Khan AdilPakistan2162.9162.9
103Kapoor RudraIndia2162162
104Isroilov BakhtiyorTajikistan2158.5158.5
105Fakhoury OmarJordan2156156
106Bahl GarvIndia1152152
107Tam MeleagerMacau1150150
107Sarma KritantaIndia1150150
107Taoka DaichiJapan1150150
110Aleskerov RamisKyrgyzstan2143143
110Cho Min KyuKorea1143143
110Zubaid UtshoBangladesh3143143
113Sachdeva Amitoj SinghIndia2134134
113Hendrata BrendanIndonesia4134134
115Yoobumrung PawaritThailand1133133
116Erdilda ErasylKazakhstan2132.5132.5
117Kamchibekov IlgizKyrgyzstan2130130
117Chen Chung-YuChinese Taipei1130130
119Siddharth Reddy VaadaUnited States4129129
120Akbarov SaidUzbekistan5127.5127.5
121Patel DevIndia3126126
122Abdulaziz AlrajehSaudi Arabia3125125
123Alrajeh AmroSaudi Arabia3122122
124Lee Jun HwanKorea5121121
124Wong Matthias BanffSingapore3121121
126Park Jae SungKorea5120120
126Goldsmith AmbitiousIndia2120120
128Saitmuratov ToshpulotTajikistan2118.5118.5
129Md Roman HossainBangladesh3117.5117.5
130Giri AryanNepal3117117
131Ishaq AlhassanYemen2115.5115.5
132Almashev ZhangirKazakhstan2113113
133Chsherbakov TimurKazakhstan1112.5112.5
134Mishiro RyomaJapan1110110
134Harada YujinJapan1110110
136Khoja FaresSyria3109.5109.5
137Wijemane ThehanSri Lanka4109109
137Kim Jeong-AnKorea5109109
139Ng Kar LongHong Kong5107107
140Azikaev EmilUzbekistan4106106
141Javadi AriyoIran3105105
142Wepamyradov SerdarTurkmenistan1100100
142Bhagawati AdityaIndia1100100
142Kota ShashidharIndia1100100
142Almohsen Hady AshrafSaudi Arabia1100100
142Kenzhebek ArmanKazakhstan1100100
147Alotaibi FaisalSaudi Arabia39999
148Mohammed OmarJordan298.2598.25
149Mukairshoev AnisTajikistan397.597.5
150Almubarrizi AbdullatifSaudi Arabia39696
151Gethin JonahHong Kong295.595.5
152Lee Sang HyunKorea49292
152Khamitov FirdavsTajikistan29292
154Wakisaka RuiJapan19090
154Hisatomi RyuseiJapan19090
156Sonawane AnshumanIndia388.588.5
157Sincharoenwattana SupasetThailand38787
158Saxena KartikIndia28686
158Saeed AmmarYemen28686
160Basha AhmedYemen184.7584.75
161Chang Yao-YuanChinese Taipei18383
161Kim Min SeongKorea28383
161Kurihara HayatoJapan18383
164Hamidov IskandarbekUzbekistan282.982.9
165Kuan EugeneMacau18282
166Umarov ShahromTajikistan281.581.5
167Makulshoev AvrangzebTajikistan28181
168Bruno LoefflerGermany38080
168Isuru Peiris IsuruSri Lanka28080
168Dustov MustafaUzbekistan58080
168Mohanty AmrutjayIndia18080
168Jones JayUnited States48080
168Ifeanyi AyadiunoCanada18080
174Karnik ArjunIndia27878
175El Qurneh ZyadJordan177.577.5
176Tanaka YuJapan17777
177Perera ShivendraSri Lanka37474
177Yamada ShionJapan37474
179Lhuillier SebastienPhilippines373.573.5
180Nair MikaMalaysia47373
180Patel VisheshIndia17373
182Tarinian ArginIran27272
182Kim EunjaeKorea47272
184Carlo Abou KhaterLebanon371.571.5
185Sam DavithCambodia17070
185Jamoul MajedSyria37070
185Kamei TaizoJapan27070
185Maxwell HewardHong Kong17070
189Keopattha BobLao16868
189Ahmed AimanYemen26868
191Daijima YumaJapan16767
192Cho SeonungKorea26464
192Kangtong ChanathornThailand26464
194Anivat SarathThailand16363
194Kim Dong HwanKorea46363
194Gheibi VandadIran56363
194Alswaidan IbrahimSaudi Arabia16363
198Jafari Gheshlagh PouriaIran46262
199Matsuura RintaroJapan36161
200Saman RezaeyanIran26060
200Seyed Amirhossein MoosaviIran36060
200Srivastava VatsalIndia16060
200Kim Jeong YuKorea26060
204Iglikov SultanKazakhstan35858
205Alotaibi FahadSaudi Arabia357.557.5
206Shinoda YusakuJapan25656
207Khan IbrahimPakistan255.455.4
208Golzad AlirezaIran25555
208Kim Min-JoonKorea45555
210Soltany HesamIran35454
210Dayanjev AllanurTurkmenistan15454
210Mirzobohoduri MuminzodaTajikistan25454
213Akmatov LlimbekKyrgyzstan15353
213Karypbekov InsarKyrgyzstan15353
213Gogoi AnchitIndia15353
213Lucas HaytonNew Zealand15353
217Rakhimov SultanKazakhstan25252
218Ahmet TekinTurkey350.550.5
219Ilchin IrismetovKazakhstan15050
219Leung Ethan Yi HangHong Kong35050
219Elyasi SamyarIran45050
219Mohd Nasir Wan Muhammad Izzat AfiqMalaysia35050
219Takahashi KoseiJapan15050
219Kaldybekov DanirKazakhstan15050
219Kosim AhmadjonTajikistan15050
226Salimov SinoTajikistan249.449.4
227Jai GollapudiUnited States34949
228Rakib Hossain MohammadBangladesh248.548.5
229Ratnasingham RakeshSri Lanka24848
229Min Min Thu MinMyanmar14848
229Nyshchuk RodionKyrgyzstan24848
232Alromaih TarekSaudi Arabia247.547.5
233Ryo MurakamiJapan14747
233Fukushima KeitaJapan34747
233Bakytbek ArnasKyrgyzstan14747
233Shahrezan Muhammad Shah Putra Khairur RaziqinMalaysia14747
237Ziyaei BardiaIran446.546.5
237Alqarni MeshariSaudi Arabia246.546.5
239Athrey Ananth AnantharamanAsian Tennis Federation24646
240Herath DhilvanSri Lanka34545
241Gayrat SiyovushiTajikistan244.544.5
242Patel DhanushIndia14343
242Zhou YanChina14343
242Nass AbdullaBahrain24343
242Kalmuratov ZhanKazakhstan14343
246Joshi EvyakNepal242.542.5
247Tan Hong Tseng CurtisHong Kong34242
247Khamphoubane PhousavanhLao14242
249Pal KanishkIndia14040
249Dusan RsovacAustralia14040
249Udbhas Kumas Gogoi UdbhasIndia14040
249Aljuzari Mohammed JassimSaudi Arabia24040
249Arcot Abhignan SaiIndia14040
249Thamcharoensatit RajataThailand14040
255Diyor YuldashevUzbekistan239.539.5
255Stephan FreddyLebanon139.539.5
257Elayyan MohammadJordan13939
257Borutto VadimKazakhstan13939
259Kosimov MuhammadfirdavsTajikistan23838
260Budovitskiy GlebKazakhstan23737
260Agarwal YashIndia23737
260Cheung Yu Ching TigerHong Kong13737
260Arimoto HibikiJapan13737
260Hirota MasayaJapan33737
260Kim Min SeobKorea13737
266Alqarni MutazSaudi Arabia236.536.5
267Bahtiyarov AbduazizUzbekistan53636
267Tavakoli Neishabour PedramIran33636
267Konovalov RomanKazakhstan23636
270Jalilov SobirUzbekistan135.535.5
270Odinaev FirdavsTajikistan135.535.5
272Iida KosukeJapan13535
273Iskhakov TimurKazakhstan134.534.5
273Sobitov MirzohidUzbekistan134.534.5
275Ustimov NikitaTajikistan23434
276Kaneda TakutoJapan13333
276Arshia DeylamiIran13333
276Goel ArihantIndia13333
276Kanugovi Sree SharanIndia13333
276Srirueang SirasitThailand13333
281Hayriddinov IsmoilUzbekistan132.532.5
281Gavrilov AleksandrUzbekistan132.532.5
283Arshia Farshchi SharifIran23131
284Aouad Taymour ThomasLebanon130.530.5
285Wong Tin Chi KobeHong Kong23030
285Shah DhanyaIndia13030
285Ogura Ewan HoopJapan13030
285Safavian Sayed Amir SalarIran33030
285Aitkulov ArslanbekKazakhstan13030
285Bora AruneshIndia13030
285Balda AdityaIndia13030
285Parhar KartikIndia13030
285Ijitsu YutoJapan13030
285Hsieh Yu HanChinese Taipei13030
295Patel KrishIndia22929
295Amirreza KordiIran22929
295Idrees BaderSaudi Arabia12929
295Ibragimov DamirKazakhstan12929
299Hyun Jun HaKorea22828
299Enkhtaivan ErdenetugsMongolia12828
299Kurtiev AndreyUzbekistan32828
299Kim Hyeoung JinKorea22828
299Alimov MehrovarTajikistan22828
304Hartovioglu AhmadUzbekistan127.527.5
305Nooraldini Sayed Mohamad TahaIran12727
305Yong LeroyMalaysia12727
305Fong Ching KitHong Kong32727
305Uenoyama TaiyoJapan12727
305Goel AmanIndia12727
305Weerasooriya W.M.A.SahanSri Lanka22727
305Gogoi RoktimIndia12727
305Sugawara YuusakuJapan12727
305Alebadi Abdalaziz HussainSaudi Arabia12727
305Murodov UmedjonTajikistan22727
315Sayegh ChristopherLebanon126.526.5
316Nam IlbinKorea32626
316Sobhan EzatkhahIran22626
316Shumakov VladislavKazakhstan12626
316Batsaikhan GanerdeneMongolia12626
316Bashimov AmirTurkmenistan12626
321Khan AbdullahPakistan225.525.5
321Kozbak ZhakasKazakhstan125.525.5
323Miyake RyoheiJapan12525
324Giri SudenNepal224.524.5
325Eum DooyheunKorea22323
325Kaif MohmmadIndia12323
325Dyussebayev AlenKazakhstan12323
325Rojanasoonthon TarmThailand22323
325Shahrzad HosseinIran22323
325Farhaz ShahirIndia12323
325Mohamad Mahdi Faghihi ZarandiIran12323
325Imamura MasatoshiJapan12323
325Oripov DavidTajikistan12323
334Alkhanji MeshaalQatar222.522.5
335Wijesinghe AnuthSri Lanka22222
335Madaminov BoburUzbekistan12222
335Mamasidikov BakhtierUzbekistan12222
338Sardorbek MadrakhimovUzbekistan121.521.5
338Rai ShampukNepal221.521.5
340Ghapanchi AdelIran32121
340Bobur OchilovUzbekistan22121
340Kian MohammadiIran22121
340Chan Tsz HimHong Kong32121
340Abhishek KommineniUnited States12121
345Karkal VardhanIndia12020
345Aeb Iem KittinThailand12020
345Masri OmarLebanon12020
345Smirnov EgorKyrgyzstan12020
345Korbolin SergeyKazakhstan22020
345Hussain NizarIndia12020
345Al Shehabi MohamedBahrain12020
352Abolhassani Amir AliIran21919
353Yoshizaki RyuseiJapan11818
353Dyussembayev ValikhanKazakhstan21818
353Matthias Hopman RuhSwitzerland11818
353Wang Kai-IChinese Taipei11818
353Sen Sor KhengCambodia11818
358Yadgarov MaksimUzbekistan217.517.5
359Danial HassanzadehIran21717
359Reddy Patlolla RajeshwarIndia11717
359Shukuda RintarouJapan11717
359Tsai Chen-AnChinese Taipei11717
359Yoshida SoutaJapan11717
359Adlet SauatKazakhstan11717
359Panich-Attra ThanakornThailand11717
359Alsaeedi SuhailYemen11717
359Muzaffari RomeshTajikistan11717
359Aliev RasuljonTajikistan11717
369Kristian JanciSlovakia21616
370Moktan PrasidhaNepal215.515.5
370Kabdullin NailKazakhstan115.515.5
370Esoev ShahriyorTajikistan115.515.5
373Shimada TairaJapan21515
373Bimagambetov AlisherKazakhstan21515
373Sano ManatoJapan21515
373Wong JensonHong Kong11515
373Wong Jayden Ye LiMalaysia11515
373Hanchaikul PassakornThailand11515
379Tokas ShineIndia214.514.5
380Odagiri GotaJapan11414
380Sadvakasov AlisherKazakhstan11414
380Rinchen SangayBhutan11414
383Khan ZalanPakistan11313
383Nima NikandamIran11313
383Kim Min SeoKorea21313
383Okazaki KaiJapan11313
383Chan Kwok Shun DassonHong Kong11313
383Delkadure Arachchilage Wenuka KithnulaSri Lanka21313
383Morishita KojiJapan11313
390Chae MinsuKorea11212
390Nachainan AndersonThailand21212
392Gogoi UditIndia11111
392Eric LuUnited States11111
392Katayama ArataJapan11111
392Nishizono TaitoJapan11111
392Techajaroenvikul JadeThailand11111
392Alzayer AbdullahSaudi Arabia11111
398Munasinghe JanithSri Lanka11010
398Dabas SushantIndia11010
398Kim Hyeon JinKorea11010
398Almusfer SulimanSaudi Arabia11010
398Zaidh ZiharSri Lanka11010
398Miran AbeyeyewardeneSri Lanka11010
398Nanayakkara Niveyn RauhulSri Lanka11010
398Thaosen AndyIndia11010
398Blair PaulUnited States11010
398Verbeek OwenBahrain11010
398Nishima SeikaJapan11010
398Bayseit ShingisKazakhstan11010
398Nizametdinov MaratTajikistan11010
411Aarav SaneUnited States299
411Mahyar AvaniIran399
411Hirasawa KoichiJapan199
411Soroush SalimiIran199
411Budhathoki PramodNepal199
411Kizilov IvanKazakhstan199
411Jasmeet Duhan Jasmeet DuhanIndia199
411Tanaka GakutaJapan299
411Almuallim Hussain IbrahimSaudi Arabia199
411Shaibakov DenisKazakhstan199
411Mattra TachidThailand199
411Gairatzoda FarhodTajikistan199
423Vitkin AlexandrKazakhstan188
423Taniguchi KazukiJapan188
423Yeunwoo SonKorea288
423Leung Ho WangHong Kong188
423Jeong Yeong JuneKorea288
423Katayama NozomiJapan188
423Alshurafa Ali ZakiSaudi Arabia188
423Boonyawat NaruebodeeThailand188
423Mostafa NabilEgypt188
432Kang Soo HyunKorea177
432Rawat ManuvendraIndia177
432Towata RikutoJapan177
432Parajuli SaharshaNepal177
432Dutta JeetIndia177
432Marreddy Varshith Kumar ReddyIndia177
432Nakanishi KippeiJapan177
432Badarna ZaidJordan177
432Alshehri MohannadSaudi Arabia177
432Nyshanov BakdauletKazakhstan177
432Lim Kai En MatthewSingapore177
432Abduhamitov ShokhinTajikistan177
444Al Sharif AliBahrain16.56.5
444Zaparov SarvarUzbekistan16.56.5
446Saxena AmeeteshIndia166
446Angara Edgardo ManuelPhilippines166
446Yang Su YoungKorea166
446Kwok Max Shun WangHong Kong166
446Yalamanchili HiteshIndia166
446Onishi KinoJapan166
446Khan Suri KarmanIndia166
446Araki JinkurouJapan166
446Hasani BahiratTajikistan166
455Warakulnukroh PoohphaThailand155
455Alkhelaifi Ghanim KhalidQatar155
455Sriram DasUnited States155
455Rawat MaanvendraIndia155
455Mehta JyotirmayIndia155
455Wakamatsu TsubasaJapan155
455Jonathan ChaAustralia155
455Koshimizu KoukiJapan155
455Shimameguri TakumiJapan155
455Sevikul PeteThailand155
455Arya JafarIran155
455Kaparov ArystanbekKazakhstan155
455Akith Eroshana SenarathnaSri Lanka155
455Arshia MalekiIran155
455Patankar AdityaIndia155
455Kamalov SaidakbarUzbekistan155
471Ongratanaphol RahatThailand144
471Bae Jun YeolKorea144
471Ken BeltUnited States144
471Ngong SanCambodia144
471Singh RanbirIndia144
471Abdurahmanov AzizUzbekistan144
477Sun AdrianHong Kong133
477Mirshamsi ParsaIran133
477Heidarian AmirmohammadIran233
477Cho Sung BinKorea133
477Anandkumar ViraajIndia133
477Oh BeomchanKorea133
477Raghuvanshi KrishangIndia133
477Ong GarethSingapore133
477Fukushima KenseiJapan133
477Johnstone MatthewSingapore133
477Odinaev MehrdodTajikistan133
488Jeong Jong MinKorea122
488Aryanth Reddy ChintharlapalliIndia122
488Shibazaki ReoJapan122
491Nadar JoywinIndia111
491Jeang JaewonKorea111
491Chonwattanagul SupakornThailand111
491Lo Tsun Ming MelvinHong Kong111
491Caymus Hei Tung ChoiUnited States111
491Lee HaesunKorea111
491Chang WoohyukKorea111
491Suttisomboon PannawatThailand111
491Saidov ShokhruhTajikistan111
Girls Under 14
as on 10th Apr 2017
RankPlayerCountryTournamentsPointsTotal points
1Eala AlexandraPhilippines53020.53020.5
2Nugroho Priska MadelynIndonesia124752475
3Jonglertrakul ThamonpanThailand317941794
4Masuda Karrasch Sheena JadeHong Kong61717.51717.5
5Weerawansa NeyaraSri Lanka51688.51688.5
6Jeong BoyoungKorea815751721
7Khatib JanaJordan415681568
8Wan ElsaMalaysia415501550
8Dev SarahIndia115501550
8Ounmuang SalakthipThailand115501550
11Safi MeshkatolzahraIran61533.51533.5
12Baranova SofiyaUnited States814711574
13Karlova YelizavetaKazakhstan614491449
14Tursunova IrisaUzbekistan81445.51522.5
15Marathe MalikaaIndia313751375
16Akhmetova LutfinisoUzbekistan71189.51189.5
17Tararudee LanlanaThailand211501150
18Ku Yeon WooKorea311001100
19Breidy MariaLebanon21092.51092.5
20Fatemesadat ZanjaniIran71071.51171.5
21Leung Chui KeiHong Kong3985985
22Kurera AnjalikaSri Lanka2979.5979.5
23Sinitsyna MariyaKazakhstan4940940
24Koirala PreranaNepal6880.5880.5
25Mostofi DaryaIran7820.5890.5
26Pawar GargiIndia3778778
27Kornilova DaryaUzbekistan7755808
28Jattavapornvanit PimradaThailand6723723
29Bista AbhilashaNepal9708.5762
30Nikolenko TatyanaKazakhstan5690690
31Malgonussova AdelKazakhstan10681.5748.5
32Alqudsi RandaJordan2578578
33Alimova MakhiraUzbekistan6553553
34Kister AngelinaKazakhstan9548581
35Kenzhibayeva SandugashKazakhstan7540557
36Ha Yeong RyuKorea8528552
37Rustemova ZhanelKazakhstan6524524
38Rizvanova KarinaKazakhstan7507.5527.5
39Baimagambetova AdeliaKazakhstan6490490
40Suleymanova AminaKazakhstan8487507
41Masand SaniyaIndia4486486
42Sabzezar ArisaIran6474.5474.5
43Mehrani MelinaIran5474474
44Yelfimova DaryaKazakhstan11472.9629.9
45Kwon JiminKorea4466466
46Herath OshiniSri Lanka3453453
47Donya AmeriIran6450.5450.5
48Jung HyerimKorea8446483
49Andreevskaya VladislavaKyrgyzstan4444444
50Shaik Mushrath AnjumIndia4433433
51Ruamrak PawineeThailand4405405
52Akhmatova MilanaKazakhstan5396396
53Andra SutherlandUnited Kingdom5391391
54Folts AngelinaUzbekistan2385385
55Kamalieva MilanaUzbekistan5384384
56Baidaulet DanaKazakhstan5358.5358.5
57Madalieva BanatKyrgyzstan5327327
58Etta Nandakumarr SravantiIndia3321.9321.9
59Carlos Ma Carmencita IsabelaPhilippines4310310
60Youn Sun WooKorea3300300
61Akther EtyBangladesh3284284
62Htet Wai HtetMyanmar1280280
63Tiwari ShambhaviIndia3279279
64Im Hee RaeKorea3274.5274.5
65Davlatova SamiraTajikistan2272.5272.5
66Uboveja RiyaIndia2270270
67Chogsomjav MaralgooMongolia1260260
68Ruslanova KarineUzbekistan6258.4258.4
69Kasymova BegimayKazakhstan3244244
70Nuranova AigerimKyrgyzstan2243243
71Wirahadipoernomo Jessica ChristaIndonesia3240240
72Dhamija YanaIndia2233233
73Jung Min KyoKorea6231231
74Wai Yee ChingHong Kong4224.5224.5
75Kotrukhova AsalUzbekistan4223223
76Azzahra Putri AurelliaIndonesia1217.5217.5
77Parnia RoknabadiIran3203203
78Shojaeizadeh YasminIran5202202
79Kaneko SarasaJapan1200200
79Matsuda ErikaJapan1200200
79Stefania BojicaRomania1200200
82Sadbaroy KholdarovaUzbekistan4196196
83Mushtariy AxrorovaUzbekistan3190.5190.5
84Tamang SaloniNepal3190190
85Tentu ShrichandrakalaIndia3188188
86Mokhinur SharipovaUzbekistan4186.3186.3
87Venkatakrishnan AdithiIndia3183.5183.5
88Kamola AmanovaUzbekistan3179179
89Cheraghi DorsaIran2170170
89Khattar ShylaIndia5170170
91Watanabe YunaJapan4167.5167.5
92Au-Yeung Kit Yi KayeHong Kong4165165
93Araki RirinaJapan1163163
94Lee NicoleHong Kong2161161
95Lui Tsz Ching KarenHong Kong5159159
96Aeb Iem KittikaThailand1158158
97Vishwanath LakshanyaIndia2155155
97Nanda TanyaIndia1155155
99Mutahar AghadeerYemen2154154
100Sharipova TamanoTajikistan2150150
101Kamand AfsharzadehIran6148148
101Ganbaatar YesugenMongolia1148148
103Takamura HidekaJapan2144144
104Mardrosians MinneIran4143143
104Mori MomokaJapan1143143
106Pranjal TanishaIndia2138138
107Elham AhmadiIran4137137
108Yang Jin-SolKorea3136136
109Finkova AnnaKyrgyzstan4133133
109Mulloeva RamilyaTajikistan2133133
111Kailaje AishwaryaIndia4131.5131.5
112Park Min SeoKorea4131131
113Berdalieva AikolKyrgyzstan2130130
114Makashina DariaTajikistan3127.5127.5
115Karajayeva RozhanTurkmenistan1126126
116Akberova AminaUzbekistan3124124
117Khuygbaatar Tugs OyunMongolia1118118
118Tukhtaeva SumayaTajikistan2117117
119Mutahar TajYemen2114.9114.9
120Rout Maitree DikshaIndia4114114
121Beneragama TiaraSri Lanka2113113
122Rayarala SrujanaIndia1110110
123Sonni Sagarika RameshIndia3107107
124Kim Su JinKorea3104104
124Nakayama SakiJapan2104104
124Phothisomphone PabouLao1104104
127Tolib FarangiziTajikistan2103.5103.5
128Jang A YoungKorea4101101
129Han HyeongjuKorea3100100
129Sanjana SirimallaIndia1100100
129Kyouka MiuraJapan1100100
129Farida MarimovaUzbekistan1100100
133Perera OneliSri Lanka29999
134Kim EunchaeKorea29696
135Matharoo RiyaIndia195.595.5
136Munkongchuensakul PatthanantThailand29595
136Iizuka MomokoJapan29595
138Jayakody DenuliSri Lanka29393
138Sana GarakaniIran29393
140Sriram DeepshikaAsian Tennis Federation19090
140Saivaew KanonchanokThailand19090
142Park Yeon SooKorea38989
143Dilnura RahmonovaUzbekistan388.588.5
144Shah HrudayaIndia28787
144Aliya AbbasMoldova, Republic of28787
146Mehrani MelisaIran283.583.5
147Shankar NiveditaIndia28383
148Boro KristiIndia18080
148Sekiguchi HiromiJapan18080
148Hasegawa AyakaJapan18080
151Balaji Sai DiyaIndia27777
151Aghaei RoxanaIran17777
153Mohd Rosdi Nur IrdinaMalaysia276.576.5
154Kim Hyo KyungKorea47676
154Kim EunhooKorea37676
154Jung Eun-JiKorea27676
157Xayalath Kay AmphoneLao17474
158Shah RayanaNepal273.573.5
159Narayan AditiIndia27373
159Oyama RinkaJapan17373
161Kuong Ka WengMacau17272
161Maftunabonu QahramonovaUzbekistan17272
163Kubo YukinaJapan17070
163Tsao Chia YiChinese Taipei17070
165Li JingyiChina26969
165Kakarlamudi RiddhiIndia36969
167Yu SehaKorea36868
168Yip Hannah Seen EanMalaysia26767
168Mariam EleweilyEgypt26767
170Shah Isha ShreeNepal266.566.5
171Are AdithiIndia26666
172Sakamoto ChiyoriJapan26565
173Razavian MahrazIran36464
173Gariova DanaTurkmenistan16464
175Hajjar ParmidaIran36363
175Cho AhyeonKorea46363
177Binazir RashidfarokhiIran36262
178Bharat Walhekar SmitaIndia26060
178Chakma IshikaIndia16060
178Sherhonova AminaTajikistan16060
181Al-Qaet SaraQatar258.558.5
181Joan MadiLebanon158.558.5
183Vongdala AliyaLao25858
184Rangdhol Khushi VishwanathIndia25757
185Hanieh YariIran15353
185Zeynali Sourmanabadi RominaIran15353
187Arwa KeshkEgypt15252
188Al-Qaet AmnaQatar250.550.5
189Jani VidhiIndia15050
189Khaykis AnnaUzbekistan25050
189Karimbayeva VeronikaKazakhstan35050
192Delilah KuronenSweden14848
193Yasaman GhayoumiIran14747
193Morioka KiraraJapan14747
193Yarih YasnaIran14747
193Mobina Sahraei KhanmohammadIran14747
193Ito AyameJapan14747
198Ma Min JuKorea34646
198Jung Yu BinKorea24646
200Shek Cheuk YingHong Kong145.445.4
201Po Sze YingHong Kong34545
201Isabekova AdelyaKyrgyzstan34545
201Ahmed ArshiaIndia14545
204Chavoushi Hosseini MehrsaIran34444
204Konishi YunaJapan34444
204Munisa AshurbekovaUzbekistan14444
207Uga HiyoriJapan24343
207Asal JavidanIran14343
207Helya DastmalchiIran14343
207Yadav SnehaNepal24343
211Esoeva FarahnozTajikistan242.542.5
212Azimbayeva AnastasiyaTurkmenistan14242
213Oh SeojinKorea24141
214Biswas ShraboniBangladesh24040
214Ibuki KurabayashiJapan14040
214Sara AslrasouliIran24040
214Omarova AimaKazakhstan14040
214Boonyawat TapaneeThailand14040
219Dainihee KimKorea33939
219Mahliyo RahmatovaUzbekistan13939
221Fung Tak YuHong Kong23838
221Sethmi Dimaya SumanaweeraAustralia23838
223Borgohain JustinaIndia136.536.5
224Hiroyoshi YukaJapan13636
224Dorji Karma YudenBhutan13636
226Munavvarbegim MamasolievaUzbekistan134.534.5
227Sovetkankyzy AdiaKazakhstan33434
228Milana LogvinaUzbekistan23333
228Singla RenneIndia23333
228Katsumi NanariJapan13333
228Park Seo HyeonKorea33333
228Aida PasonovaRussia13333
228Kamio YuJapan13333
234Taigaranova MalikaKazakhstan132.532.5
234Sazanova AsimaKazakhstan132.532.5
236Phuntsho Jamyang ChozomBhutan13232
237Azimjanova NigoraUzbekistan131.531.5
238William SharonIndia23131
238Lee Su MinKorea23131
240Laetitia RizkUnited States13030
240An HyeonjiKorea23030
240Saito ArisaJapan13030
240Chan Wing Yan EmilyHong Kong23030
240Tanaka ManamiJapan13030
240Sen SusmitaBangladesh13030
240Salibayeva AminaUnited States13030
240Zoleta Amanda GabriellePhilippines13030
248Patlolla CharithaIndia22929
248Chinone MomoJapan12929
250Chong Zhi Jing ChloeMalaysia228.528.5
251Komatsu YumaJapan22828
252Choi Gi WooKorea22727
252Halim FeliciaIndonesia12727
252Berikova ArdakKazakhstan12727
252Singh AdiIndia12727
256So Cheuk Huen PhebeHong Kong226.526.5
256Borah HarshitaIndia126.526.5
258Chlebek AnnaIran22626
258Sharma ReneeIndia12626
258Lujain AssammanEgypt12626
261Sitora VakkosxonovaUzbekistan125.525.5
262Brigita BrigitaIndonesia12525
262Dsouza Angel ClaireIndia22525
264Komada PeteJapan22424
265Shrestha SharvaniNepal223.523.5
266Altynbaeva RufinaKazakhstan32323
266Hayashige KanamiJapan12323
266Kim DanbeeKorea12323
266Aibek Kyzy AijanKyrgyzstan12323
266Igagami AkihoJapan12323
271Paathak PaavaniiIndia22222
271Maya BseisuBahrain12222
273Aitzhan NuraiKazakhstan12121
274Kamiikura RikoJapan12020
274Ainaz KhavandiIran12020
274Hyodo MiyuJapan12020
274Alexander TharaniSri Lanka12020
274Jeong EdenKorea12020
274Baruah ShakshiIndia12020
274Sugita ChihiroJapan12020
274Lim Deborah Li JunSingapore12020
274Baiseit DarigaKazakhstan12020
274Ziyaeva SagdianaTajikistan12020
284Kim MinseoKorea31818
284De Boer SophieBahrain11818
286Seneviratne Alana NorahSri Lanka11717
286Dev ShravastiBangladesh11717
286Ghosh ShatavisaIndia11717
286Uchijima MaikoJapan11717
286Ross NicoleMalaysia11717
286Diana Jafari NakhjavaniIran11717
286Hewa Thalagahage Heshani ImangaSri Lanka21717
286Dabaqinezhad NiayeshIran11717
294Kong JuminKorea11616
294Tan Tania Y-XiSingapore11616
296Waly SalimaQatar115.515.5
296Rametova SaidaUzbekistan115.515.5
298Taurbekova AlinaKazakhstan21515
298Zaidi IramIndia11515
298Tania DoloswalaSri Lanka21515
298Phukan AreenaIndia11515
298Ito MisakiJapan11515
298Yakhyaeva GulnozakhonTajikistan11515
304Myoung SeinKorea21414
304Fujimoto MinamiJapan11414
304Won JihyunKorea21414
304Buddhala SteishaIndia11414
308Chang AudreyHong Kong21313
308Nurgaliyeva TomirisKazakhstan11313
308Anichshenko MarinaKazakhstan11313
308Al-Mudahka DanaQatar11313
312Chandramohan PreethikaaSri Lanka21212
313Jumana Syeda JanasheenIndia111.511.5
313Urunbaeva KamillaTajikistan111.511.5
315Kim Tae HuiKorea31111
315Sadykova KarinaKazakhstan11111
315Puducheri SreshtaIndia11111
315Tange AinaJapan11111
315Manataweewat RamidaThailand11111
315Parinyasanguan RattapornThailand11111
321Higashitani RioJapan11010
321Darya UhovaUzbekistan11010
321Asma KhaleghiIran11010
321Sreenivas Athmika ChaitanyaIndia21010
321Okuwaki RinonJapan11010
321Boer LisaHong Kong11010
321Shen Hannah KaileHong Kong11010
321Shruti TamangNepal11010
321Patar TanishqaIndia11010
321Afrin MashfiaBangladesh11010
321Tasmia Roshid OysheBangladesh11010
321Akylbayeva KamilaKazakhstan11010
321Jana YounesEgypt11010
321Dinara ShayibekovaUzbekistan11010
335Bagade AnupamaIndia199
335Farhadian MelinaIran199
335Suresh MeghanaIndia199
335Hagishima ReaJapan199
335Kadowaki YunaJapan199
335Rzametova KamilaKazakhstan199
335Hassiba TaimaQatar199
342Ishita DahutiaIndia18.58.5
343Leung Wing Man JennyHong Kong188
343Ranabothu Veda VarshitaIndia188
343Kobayashi ArisaJapan188
343Alshynbay AruzhanKazakhstan188
343Yeo MichelleSingapore188
348Panchal RajviIndia277
348Kim ElenaKazakhstan177
348Kaur IshpreetIndia177
348Partiwala SetuIndia177
348Kankaria IshikaIndia177
348Nieda KahoJapan177
348Park Seo YeonKorea177
348Li Man Wai ChlorisHong Kong177
348Senevira AshanthiSri Lanka177
348Veda Raju PrapurnaIndia177
348Kobayashi ChiharuJapan177
348Sakaguchi MomoeJapan177
360Rajkhowa KalpitaIndia16.56.5
360Ergasheva ShaxnozabonuUzbekistan16.56.5
362Shin MinjuKorea266
362Cheng NatalieHong Kong166
362Jang Soo HaKorea166
365Kim HyeriKorea155
365Au Yan YuHong Kong255
365Cheung Kei YauHong Kong155
365Yershova VasilisaKazakhstan155
365Kim YujinKorea155
365Ganapavarapu Amulya Sukrutha SriIndia155
371Sofiya SedihUzbekistan144
371Arystanbekova ErkezhanKazakhstan144
371Bahtiyarova SamiraUzbekistan144
374Sachin Patil AaryaIndia133
374Mizumura AiJapan133
374Han YisooKorea133
374Lee Eun JiKorea233
374Imamniyazova YasminKazakhstan133
374Aaira SoodIndia133
380Chan Yee TingHong Kong122
381Kim YelinKorea111

 

 

 

Top